Rue de Vie 12, 1946 Bourg-Saint-Pierre, Switzerland
€1’414 / month
Perfectly located for every mountain enthusiast, there are ski slopes (beginner slope in walking distance), countless ski-touring possibilities and hiking trails literally at your doorstep. The mountain chalet styled room has its own bathroom. Mountain View or Village View. Kitchen and common rooms are shared. This is a private double room.
Perfectly located for every mountain enthusiast, there are ski slopes (beginner slope in walking distance), countless ski-touring possibilities and hiking trails literally at your doorstep.
The mountain chalet styled room has its own bathroom. Mountain View or Village View. Kitchen and common rooms are shared. This is a private double room.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
12 m²
Price
€1’414
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Price per m²
€118
The listing is located at Rue de Vie 12, 1946 Bourg-Saint-Pierre, Switzerland
Loading map